Zhengzhou Chengli Grain&Oil Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Plan-Sifter,Dehuller,Roller Mill,Vibrating Sieve,Complete Set Of Corn Milling Machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Li Jeff
  • Company Name : Zhengzhou Chengli Grain&Oil Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-371-67898097
  • Fax : 86-371-67894126
  • Address : Henan,Zhengzhou,The Crossing of Huagong Road and Changchun Road, New&High-Tech Development Zone
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 450007

High efficiency Pulse Dust Collector

High efficiency Pulse Dust Collector
Product Detailed
1.Low energy and steel consumption; 2.Small occupation area; 3.Reliable operation; 4.Good economic benefit.

Pulse Bag-type Dust Collector Introduction:

This series dust collector has many advantages, like strong ability and high efficiency of dust removing, low emission concentration, less air leakage rate, low energy and steel consumption, small occupation area, reliable operation, and good economic benefit, etc. And it is mainly used for purifying the dusty gas and recycling materials, widely applied in metallurgy, construction materials, cement, machinery, chemical, electricity, light industries.

Main Technical Parameters:

Model

Length fo bag

(mm)

Air volumn

(m3/h)

Size of filtering

(m2)

Weight

(kg)

Power

(kw)

TBLM2620002910-363019.18801.1
TBLM3920005300-706028.710801.5
TBLM5220007060-941038.211701.85
TBLM78200010580-1411057.315702.2
TBLM104200014110-1882076.520102.2
TBLM130200018820-2352097.925901.1
TBLM156200023520-28200117.532001.1

Our products have won a high reputation among our clients both at home and abroad.

Our professional technology will provide turn-key solution for your industrial application.

We can supply the different designs with different cost to meet different buyer's request.

  

We are looking forward to your cooperation.

Please feel free to contact us for any questions.

High efficiency Pulse Dust Collector



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.